Tabla 1

Fiabilidad de las variables del estudio.

MD.T.AsimetríaE.T.CurtosisE.T.α
Control3.241.516-.556.096.297.192.85
Desafío3.509.4606-1.102.0961.741.192.82
Compromiso3.682.400-2.599.09611.114.192.72
Diversión3.7681.104-.836.096-.112.192.94
Competencia3.1471.112-.119.096-.779.192.94
Fitnes4.025.918-1.182.096-543.192.95
Actividad física2.6691.718.180.096-.579.192.87